Cluster Treats (Sample)

by Pragmatic Play

Reviewed by the NextCasinoScout teamUpdated 23 Jun 2026
Demo coming soon
Provider
Pragmatic Play
RTP
96.1%
Volatility
Medium
Max win
2,500x
Layout
5×3
Paylines
20
Released
2024
Cluster PaysCascading ReelsSweets

About Cluster Treats (Sample)

This is sample review copy. Write your editorial review here in markdown — gameplay, bonus features, who it's for, and your verdict.

Features

  • Demonstrates the key-facts table and rating
  • Shows how themes and features render as badges

Cluster Treats (Sample) FAQ

What is the RTP of Cluster Treats (Sample)?+

Cluster Treats (Sample) has a return-to-player (RTP) of 96.1%.

Is Cluster Treats (Sample) high or low volatility?+

Cluster Treats (Sample) is a medium volatility slot from Pragmatic Play.

What is the maximum win on Cluster Treats (Sample)?+

The maximum win on Cluster Treats (Sample) is 2,500x your stake.

Can I play Cluster Treats (Sample) for free?+

Yes — you can play Cluster Treats (Sample) in free demo mode on this page, with no deposit and no registration required.

Similar slots